Lista startowa:
I Runda Kartingowych Mistrzostw Polski 2019

Numer startowy Imię i nazwisko zawodnika Klub/Team Kategoria KMP
302 KORNELIA OLKUCKA AK RZEMIEŚLNIK / MG RACING Senior Akademia
279 JAN JÓŹWIAK Ak Rzemieślnik / MKRacingTeam Junior Akademia
127 Matylda Jóźwiak Ak Rzemieślnik / MKRacingTeam Mini Rok
282 Patryk Donica Krk Racing Junior Akademia
10 Antoni Derebecki AK Leszczyński Rotax Micro Max
29 Jan Grabowski Bambini Racing Baby Rok
146 FRANCISZEK CZAPLA AUTOMOBILKLUB LESZCZYNSKI / WTR PAROLIN POLAND Mini Rok
455 Dawid Maślakiewicz 46 Team Rotax DD2
233 Karol CZEPIEL Automobilklub Wielkopolski / KRT EXPRIT POLAND Junior Akademia
71 FRANCISZEK BELUSIAK TTSK K-TEAM Rotax Micro Max
388 Jakub Wójcik Jastrzębski Racing Senior Akademia
21 Dawid Szymański Automobilklub Morski Baby Rok
166 Aleksander Jeleń Automobilklub Wielkopolski / KRT Exprit Poland Mini Rok
44 Maksymilian Rafalik AK "Rzemieślnik"/ST Racing Maranello Baby Rok
644 Ksawery Rafalik AK "Rzemieślnik"/ST Racing Maranello Baby Rok - Pokazy
335 PYLKA MATEUSZ JASTRZĘBSKI RACING Senior Akademia
43 OLIWIER PYLKA DHR Junior Akademia
223 Kinga Wójcik Automobilklub Radomski / Jastrzębski Racing Junior Akademia
11 Borys Piotrowski Ariel Team Baby Rok - Pokazy
203 Jakub Rajski Automobilklub Wielkopolski / D&D Motorsport Poland Junior Akademia
178 Franciszek Liszka TTSK K-TEAM Tarnów Mini Rok
133 Dawid Marcinowski Automobilklub Wielkopolski Mini Rok
121 Maciej Gładysz TTSK K-Team Tarnów/PAROLIN POLAND Mini Rok
295 Kamil Grabowski HAWI Racing Team Junior Akademia
313 Natalia Lelek TTSK K-TEAM Tarnów Senior Akademia
307 Marcin Zając D&D Motorsport Senior Akademia
375 Michalina Sabaj Ckt racing Senior Akademia
58 ADAM PROFICZ ERNST RACING Rotax Micro Max
306 Adrian Janicki Jastrzębski Racing Senior Akademia
451 Daniel Fickowski AMK Gliwice/MK Racing Engines Rotax DD2
151 Filip Niewiadomski CRG RDP Rotax Mini Max
52 Łukasz Grabowski CRG RDP Rotax Micro Max
60 Borys Łyżeń CRG RDP Rotax Micro Max
278 Szymon Szostak Automobilklub Rzemieślinik Junior Akademia
303 FRANCISZEK PALMIRSKI AUTOMOBILKLUB WIELKOPOLSKA/ JR RACING Senior Akademia, Rotax DD2
23 Marek Piórkowski V-Kart Baby Rok
458 Mateusz Witkowski Automobilklub Nowomiejski Shifter Rok 125
99 Rafał Paprota automobilklub wielkopolski v-kart Baby Rok
222 GABRIELA SKROBACZ BIRELART POLAND Junior Akademia
79 Tomasz Cichoracki Automobilklub Leszno/ Bambini racing Baby Rok
343 Sara Kałuzińska TTSK K-TEAM Tarnów Senior Akademia
205 Olaf Tyrakowski AMO RACING TEAM Junior Akademia
251 Piotr Protasiewicz Wallrav Racing Club / D&D Motorsport Poland Junior Akademia
199 Rafael Gwizdak TTSK K-TEAM Tarnów Mini Rok
305 KACPER NADOLSKI AUTOMOBILKLUB WIELKOPOLSKI; AMO RACING TEAM Senior Akademia
12 Jakub Kiwalski Automobil Klub Leszczyński /Bambiniracing Baby Rok
333 HUBERT KOWALCZYK AUTOMOBILKLUB WIELKOPLSKI/ JASTRZĘBSKI RACING Senior Akademia
108 Jan Przyrowski Elite Recing Development Mini Rok
179 Marcel Kasprzycki Automobilklub Wielkopolski/Jastrzębski Racing Mini Rok
2 Kalina Kasprzycka Automobilklub Wielkopolski/Jastrzębski Racing Baby Rok - Pokazy
204 Mateusz Bartosik Automobilklub Wielkopolski /CKT Racing Junior Akademia
223 Jonathan Madden Automobilklub Leszczyński / JR Racing Junior Akademia